Sponsored content: LATEST Jobs Updates WBSSC GROUP C D 591 Vacancies: Notification
UPSC EXAM CALENDAR 2018-2019: Notification RRB ALP Technician 26502 Vacancies : Admit Card
Railway RPF RPSF Jobs 2018: 19952 Posts Admit Card AAI Jr Executive / Manager Form 2018: 908 Vacancies
Railway Group C D Jobs : 62907 Posts Admit Card SOL DU Admissions 2018-19: Apply Online

UP Board Inter/ High School Date Sheet 2019 Download UPMSP Time Table

UP Board Inter/ High School Date Sheet 2019 Download UPMSP Time Table:

The Board of Secondary Education, Uttar Pradesh (BSEUP), Allahabad has been published the High School / Intermediate Examinations Feb/Mar 2019 at the promptly from the UP Board. We are requested to all the students don’t waste your precious time at anywhere because they are already published the exam date sheet at the official portal. When they will upload at the website then we will inform you at this webpage. So you just keep in touch with us at here. The Uttar Pradesh Madhyamik Shiksha Board is going to conduct the annual examination of High School and Intermediate from 07th February 2019. 

UP Board Inter/ High School Date Sheet 2019

UP Board Inter High School Date SheetThe Board of Secondary Education, Uttar Pradesh (BSEUP), Allahabad will be declared Date Sheets for Secondary Examination / Senior Secondary Examination (10th / 12th Standards), Feb/Mar 2019 for the students of Matric and Intermediate (10+2) Examinations, 2019 Participants as soon as possible there is an Announcement in regards to the Tenth / Twelfth Annual Examination, March / April 2019 for Class X / XII.

UP Board Intermediate Exam Date Sheet/ Time Table  

Examination Date Examination Shift High School (Class X) Intermediate (Class Xii)
07 February 2019

 

First Shift Music Singing Woodwork, Tailoring Sewing
Second Shift   Psychology, Pedagogy, Logic
08 February 2019

 

First Shift Agriculture Music Singing, Musical Instruments Choreography
Second Shift   Sanskrit, Urdu, Gujarati, Punjabi, Bangla, Marathi, Assamese, Oriya, Kannada, Sindhi, Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam, Nepali
12 February 2019

 

First Shift Hindi, Primary Hindi Insurance Theory And Behavior (For Business Stream)

General Basics (For Business Stream)

Second Shift   Hindi General Hindi
13 February 2019

 

First Shift Home Science (Only For Girls) – Home Science For Those Girls & Boys Who Take This As Optional Subject Industrial Organization (For Commerce Stream)
Second Shift   Economics And Commerce Geography (For Commerce Category), Agricultural Science (Agronomy) First Question Paper (For Agriculture Part-1), Agricultural Science (Agronomy) For The Sixth Question Paper (For Agriculture Part – 2)
14 February 2019

 

First Shift English Home Science
Second Shift   Bookkeeping And Accountancy (For The Commerce Category), Agricultural Botany Science – Second Question Paper (For Agricultural Part-1), Agricultural Economics – Seventh Question Paper (For Agriculture Part-2), Fruit And Food Conservation, Cookery, Apparel Decoration , Washing And Dyeing, Baking And Confectionery, Textile Design, Knitting Techniques, Nursery Teaching Training And Infant Management, Library Science, Multipurpose Healthcare, Color Photography, Radio & Colored Television, Automobile, Beekeeping, Dairy Probiology, Silk Kit Adherence, Seed Production Technology, Crop Protection Service, Nursery, Accountancy And Auditing, Banking, Stenography And Typing, Anti-Business And Selling Arts, Secretarial Status, Cooperative, Hindi And English Typing, Printing, Embroidery, Hand Block Printing And Vegetable Paint, Metal Crafts, Computer Techniques & Maintenance, Repair And Maintenance Of Home Appliances – First Question Paper (For Business Education Class Only)
15 February 2019

 

First Shift Urdu Human Science
Second Shift Human Science Chemistry, Military Science
16 February 2019

 

First Shift Math, Primary Math Business Organization And Letter Of Behavior (Commerce Class), Agricultural Physics And Climate And Science, Third Paper (For Agricultural Part-1), Agricultural Zoology Science, Abstinence Question Paper (Agriculture Part-2)
Second Shift   Pali, Arabic, Farsi
21 February 2019

 

First Shift Dye-Color Agronomy
Second Shift Stitch Math
22 February 2019 First Shift Painting Painting (Painting), Painting (Technical), Dye-Color
Second Shift Commerce Physics
23 February 2019

 

First Shift Social Science Mathematics And Initial Numbers (Commerce Class)
Second Shift   Arbitration Element (Commerce), Agricultural Engineering Iv Question Paper (Agriculture Part-1), Agricultural Animal Husbandry And Veterinary Science, Ninth Paper (Agriculture Part-2)
25 February 2019

 

First Shift Gujarati, Punjabi, Bangla, Marathi, Assamese, Oriya, Kannada, Kashmiri, Sindhi, Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam, Nepali, Pali, Farsi, Arabic Fruit And Food Conservation, Cookery, Apparel Decoration , Washing And Dyeing, Baking And Confectionery, Textile Design, Knitting Techniques, Nursery Teaching Training And Infant Management, Library Science, Multipurpose Healthcare, Color Photography, Radio & Colored Television, Automobile, Beekeeping, Dairy Probiology, Silk Kit Adherence, Seed Production Technology, Crop Protection Service, Nursery, Accountancy And Auditing, Banking, Stenography And Typing, Anti-Business And Selling Arts, Secretarial Status, Cooperative, Hindi And English Typing, Printing, Embroidery, Hand Block Printing And Vegetable Paint, Metal Crafts, Computer Techniques & Maintenance, Repair And Maintenance Of Home Appliances – Second Question Paper (For Business Education Class Only)
Second Shift Music Playing Civics
26 February 2019 First Shift Science Fruit And Food Conservation, Cookery, Apparel Decoration , Washing And Dyeing, Baking And Confectionery, Textile Design, Knitting Techniques, Nursery Teaching Training And Infant Management, Library Science, Multipurpose Healthcare, Color Photography, Radio & Colored Television, Automobile, Beekeeping, Dairy Probiology, Silk Kit Adherence, Seed Production Technology, Crop Protection Service, Nursery, Accountancy And Auditing, Banking, Stenography And Typing, Anti-Business And Selling Arts, Secretarial Status, Cooperative, Hindi And English Typing, Printing, Embroidery, Hand Block Printing And Vegetable Paint, Metal Crafts, Computer Techniques & Maintenance, Repair And Maintenance Of Home Appliances – Third Question Paper (For Business Education Class Only)
  Second Shift   History, Agricultural Mathematics And Early Marks – Pancham Question Paper (Agriculture Part I), Agricultural Chemistry, Tenth Paper (Agriculture Part 2)
27 February 2019

 

First Shift Computer Economics
Second Shift   Fruit And Food Conservation, Cookery, Apparel Decoration , Washing And Dyeing, Baking And Confectionery, Textile Design, Knitting Techniques, Nursery Teaching Training And Infant Management, Library Science, Multipurpose Healthcare, Color Photography, Radio & Colored Television, Automobile, Beekeeping, Dairy Probiology, Silk Kit Adherence, Seed Production Technology, Crop Protection Service, Nursery, Accountancy And Auditing, Banking, Stenography And Typing, Anti-Business And Selling Arts, Secretarial Status, Cooperative, Hindi And English Typing, Printing, Embroidery, Hand Block Printing And Vegetable Paint, Metal Crafts, Computer Techniques & Maintenance, Repair And Maintenance Of Home Appliances – Fourth Question Paper (For Business Education Class Only)
28 February 2019

 

First Shift Sanskrit Geography
Second Shift   Biology
01 March 2019

 

First Shift   Design And Decoration, Washing And Dyeing, Baking And Confectionery, Textile Design, Knitting Techniques, Nursery Teaching Training And Infant Management, Library Science, Multipurpose Healthcare, Color Photography, Radio & Colored Television, Automobile, Beekeeping, Dairy Probiology, Silk Kit Adherence, Seed Production Technology, Crop Protection Service, Nursery, Accountancy And Auditing, Banking, Stenography And Typing, Anti-Business And Selling Arts, Secretarial Status, Cooperative, Hindi And English Typing, Printing, Embroidery, Hand Block Printing And Vegetable Paint, Metal Crafts, Computer Techniques & Maintenance, Repair And Maintenance Of Home Appliances – Fifth Question Paper (For Business Education Class Only)
Second Shift   Sociology
02 March 2019

 

First Shift    
Second Shift   English

UPMSP 10th-12th Class Date Sheet 2019

The Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad Uttar Pradesh will host the High School / Intemediate Examination from 07th of February 2019. In addition, we would also display on our Website the Detailed Subject wise Syllabi for Secondary Examination (Madhyamik Pariksha) / Higher Secondary Examination (+2) as soon as the Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad, Uttar Pradesh issues a Press Release together with the Matriculate / Intermediate Model Papers / Previous Years Sample Question Papers and Answers Papers.

The High School (X) / Intermediate (+Two) Students shall also get the Updates on our Website  in respect of the Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad, UP issued Admit Cards / Hall Tickets for the High / Intermediate School Examinations participating students.

UP CLASS 10th AND CLASS 12th RESULTS 2019

The department of the Uttar Pradesh Board of High School and Intermediate Education will be announced the examination results statement at the portal very soon. All the candidates can get the examination results statement in the month of May 2019 From the CBSE website of the department by entering your roll number through the website as stated hereunder.

UTTAR PRADESH CLASS X AND XII REVALUATION/RECHECKING FORM 2019

The department of BSEUP will be broadcast the application submission for revaluation and rechecking form after the announcement of High School and Intermediate Exam results. Those students will unhappy from their performance may apply for revaluation and rechecking form through the Board official UP website as stated hereunder.

For further assistance and regular updates relevant to the Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad, UP Second / Higher Secondary Examination, 2019 the Tenth and Twelfth Standards students are advised to log in to www.upmsp.edu.in from time to time.

Wishing here for the Best of Luck for the Candidates!

IMPORTANT DATE

  • Starting Date of Tenth & Twelfth Examination-> 07th February 2019

Official Website of the department-> www.upmsp.edu.in

Live Market

Rank Name Price
#1

Bitcoin
(BTC)

INR 469309.941505
USD 6445.13524898

#2

Ethereum
(ETH)

INR 15465.9247951
USD 212.396900725

#3

XRP
(XRP)

INR 32.952003493
USD 0.4525370133

#4

Bitcoin Cash
(BCH)

INR 32188.9150647
USD 442.057354346

#5

EOS
(EOS)

INR 375.888827698
USD 5.1621628243

#6

Stellar
(XLM)

INR 17.1895135489
USD 0.236067319

#7

Litecoin
(LTC)

INR 4078.53265531
USD 56.0113738408

#8

Tether
(USDT)

INR 73.1478446063
USD 1.0045552203

#9

Cardano
(ADA)

INR 5.6104478341
USD 0.0770494974

#10

Monero
(XMR)

INR 8257.93426232
USD 113.40800288

#11

Dash
(DASH)

INR 13611.2967518
USD 186.926891423

#12

IOTA
(MIOTA)

INR 39.111816618
USD 0.5371310634

#13

TRON
(TRX)

INR 1.501472141
USD 0.0206200427

#14

NEO
(NEO)

INR 1269.430079
USD 17.4333586927

#15

Ethereum Classic
(ETC)

INR 772.273734841
USD 10.6058027544

#16

Binance Coin
(BNB)

INR 702.909870223
USD 9.6532137523

#17

Tezos
(XTZ)

INR 107.357649945
USD 1.4743658992

#18

NEM
(XEM)

INR 6.7138493646
USD 0.09220275

#19

VeChain
(VET)

INR 0.9169036014
USD 0.0125920361

#20

Dogecoin
(DOGE)

INR 0.4096097984
USD 0.0056252602

#21

Zcash
(ZEC)

INR 9467.07177171
USD 130.013350633

#22

OmiseGO
(OMG)

INR 238.701239642
USD 3.278135913

#23

Bytecoin
(BCN)

INR 0.1507770786
USD 0.0020706543

#24

Bitcoin Gold
(BTG)

INR 1577.46683039
USD 21.6636942317

#25

Lisk
(LSK)

INR 235.650139524
USD 3.2362344931

#26

Ontology
(ONT)

INR 130.140543575
USD 1.7872483204

#27

0x
(ZRX)

INR 44.1334478405
USD 0.6060942145

#28

Qtum
(QTUM)

INR 259.316596723
USD 3.5612510846

#29

Maker
(MKR)

INR 31386.3338496
USD 431.035332389

#30

Decred
(DCR)

INR 2667.90695523
USD 36.6389450499

#31

BitShares
(BTS)

INR 8.1825209029
USD 0.1123723349

#32

Nano
(NANO)

INR 153.695041994
USD 2.1107273576

#33

Bitcoin Diamond
(BCD)

INR 131.578483913
USD 1.8069958671

#34

Zilliqa
(ZIL)

INR 2.4416864935
USD 0.0335322104

#35

DigiByte
(DGB)

INR 1.735027855
USD 0.023827514

#36

Steem
(STEEM)

INR 67.5309841953
USD 0.9274176576

#37

ICON
(ICX)

INR 44.9772110267
USD 0.6176817974

#38

Aeternity
(AE)

INR 70.1092045535
USD 0.9628249171

#39

Siacoin
(SC)

INR 0.4257619524
USD 0.0058470813

#40

Waves
(WAVES)

INR 150.97257032
USD 2.0733390635

#41

Verge
(XVG)

INR 0.9914344864
USD 0.0136155849

#42

Metaverse ETP
(ETP)

INR 263.72653954
USD 3.6218137861

#43

Bytom
(BTM)

INR 12.3825012857
USD 0.1700515767

#44

Pundi X
(NPXS)

INR 0.0986088359
USD 0.0013542165

#45

Basic Attention Token
(BAT)

INR 11.2299871839
USD 0.1542238505

#46

Stratis
(STRAT)

INR 106.439934696
USD 1.4617627166

#47

Augur
(REP)

INR 946.46381647
USD 12.997992938

#48

Holo
(HOT)

INR 0.0711720459
USD 0.0009774211

#49

Golem
(GNT)

INR 9.78038542
USD 0.1343161549

#50

Status
(SNT)

INR 2.5185442081
USD 0.034587714

1 Comment

  1. vishal dubey

    Dear Vishal Dubey, Hereby we will display the UP Class X and Class XII 2017 Exam date Sheet will be declared very shortly as the official announcement of BSEUP. So please continue with us.

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *